Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


Palmarés Pais / División - Grupo 12


Fecha Equipo Campeón Equipo Subcampeón
10/11/2019 malagon Castellon U.
15/09/2019 Mainz F.C. verdiblanco
21/07/2019 C.F.Català Tauru 215
26/05/2019 Kakarotos Abelinos FC
31/03/2019 PSOE AriasMontano
03/02/2019 Dresdner SC Kakarotos
09/12/2018 Benadressa malagon
14/10/2018 Green devils CD Schalke07
19/08/2018 Castellon U. Mujeresrobot
24/06/2018 SMSonSarMara Luna Azul SV
29/04/2018 taxi C.F. Castellon U.
04/03/2018 VfB Pinet Blackflag FC
07/01/2018 C.F.Català INOX CF
12/11/2017 VfB Pinet taxi C.F.
17/09/2017 PSOE AriasMontano
23/07/2017 Mujeresrobot VfB Pinet
28/05/2017 espa-kantz UD ALMERIA
02/04/2017 C.F.Català Green devils
05/02/2017 Porlaromy Snaefell
11/12/2016 Kakarotos Mujeresrobot
16/10/2016 Dresdner SC Tariro FC
21/08/2016 verdiblanco Snaefell
26/06/2016 Dresdner SC Tariro FC
01/05/2016 Mujeresrobot T. Planas
06/03/2016 INOX CF C.F.Català
10/01/2016 VfB Pinet R. Hortaleza -B-
15/11/2015 FC TuSala Mainz F.C.
20/09/2015 Impel Down Luna Azul SV
26/07/2015 Tariro FC sauerkrautFC
31/05/2015 taxi C.F. Impel Down
05/04/2015 CASPA_FC UD ALMERIA
08/02/2015 Pradera Giunta FC
14/12/2014 perroflauta VfB Pinet
19/10/2014 Kakarotos T. Planas
24/08/2014 perroflauta Castellon U.
29/06/2014 Mainz F.C. espa-kantz
04/05/2014 Castellon U. CASPA_FC
09/03/2014 kdn c.f T. Planas
12/01/2014 Ademuz C.F. Joker F.C.
17/11/2013 Pradera Kakarotos
22/09/2013 Vodka Jnio GALACTEAM
28/07/2013 Pradera xoto cf -B-
02/06/2013 Sansa FC sauerkrautFC
07/04/2013 MonFonta perroflauta
10/02/2013 Hawkmen FC Se 398
16/12/2012 Impel Down C.F.Català
21/10/2012 Impel Down Celtic Pride
26/08/2012 C.F.Català Kakarotos
01/07/2012 Clembuterol The Hellcats
06/05/2012 Dresdner SC F.C. RANAS
11/03/2012 CASPA_FC Karlsruhe
15/01/2012 kdn c.f sauerkrautFC
20/11/2011 espa-kantz Clembuterol
25/09/2011 Porlaromy Vodka Jnio
31/07/2011 Snaefell Quistai
05/06/2011 beerTeam sauerkrautFC
10/04/2011 FC Se 398 malagon
13/02/2011 CASPA_FC AlbaTeam
19/12/2010 Vodka Jnio Kakarotos
24/10/2010 Albaida CD Castellon U.
29/08/2010 malagon Impel Down
04/07/2010 SIN TACC CASPA_FC
09/05/2010 Astronauts Escombro
14/03/2010 Mujeresrobot Puskas CF
17/01/2010 Ryog F.C FC TuSala
22/11/2009 INOX CF Escombro
27/09/2009 Astronauts espa-kantz
02/08/2009 Movis 902 CASPA_FC
07/06/2009 suminca GALACTEAM
12/04/2009 malagon CASPA_FC
15/02/2009 UE Can Drago kdn c.f
21/12/2008 Movis 902 FC TuSala
26/10/2008 Porlaromy Leicester FC
31/08/2008 Monguis FC CASPA_FC
06/07/2008 NK Domzale -B- Berlin Club
11/05/2008 Residentes salchichen
16/03/2008 Porlaromy FC Cemento
20/01/2008 taxi C.F. Matracas -B-
25/11/2007 Guinaldo -B- Berlin Club
30/09/2007 F.C. RANAS AriasMontano
05/08/2007 Teufeln CF taxi C.F.
10/06/2007 AriasMontano TroyanoX CF -B-
15/04/2007 Pradera Porlaromy
18/02/2007 espa-kantz F.C. RANAS
24/12/2006 KND U 670 Kraslhuge
29/10/2006 xoto cf -B- Giunta FC
03/09/2006 HanbsaRostoc Porlaromy
09/07/2006 AVRIL FC CASPA_FC
14/05/2006 Giunta FC HanbsaRostoc
19/03/2006 Generation Circo Maximo
22/01/2006 HanbsaRostoc Giunta FC
27/11/2005 At. Abundio salchichen
02/10/2005 AVRIL FC F.C. RANAS
07/08/2005 Goll 646 Sansa FC
12/06/2005 yeison96 Parana FC
17/04/2005 xoto cf -B- Generation
20/02/2005 F.C. RANAS malagon
26/12/2004 Abusu 550 Mainz F.C.
31/10/2004 Dresdner SC Circo Maximo
05/09/2004 Ryog F.C malagon
11/07/2004 Generation Millonarios
16/05/2004 Green devils Salfo 679
21/03/2004 PSOE Kryztal Lake
25/01/2004 Generation Parana FC
30/11/2003 F.C. RANAS Berlin Club
05/10/2003 Parana FC CF SUMI
10/08/2003 lolete PARIS 219
15/06/2003 C.F.Català espa-kantz
20/04/2003 La moscaGao -B- The Hellcats
23/02/2003 C.F.Català Blackflag FC
16/01/2003 F.C. RANAS NK Domzale -B-
08/12/2002 Goll 646 verdiblanco
22/10/2002 suminca Celtic Pride

Liga