Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Amistosos

Otras Secc.


InterNovel - 57ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes (Domingos 10:00h)

 

InterNovel finalizada.


Resultados (18/02/2024)

 
Sabadell F.C  X   X  JORDIER

Resultados (11/02/2024)

 
Gran Canaria  X   X  Sabadell F.C
Zipo 10  X   X  JORDIER

Resultados (04/02/2024)

 
Zipo 10  X   X  FC.PLASENCIA
PERDIZ ROJA  X   X  Gran Canaria
Sabadell F.C  X   X  Palestina FC
JORDIER  X   X  Squirrel F.C

Resultados (28/01/2024)

 
JORDIER  X   X  Black Zurich
At.Piratas  X   X  Zipo 10
Sabadell F.C  X   X  La elite
Vegan FK  X   X  Squirrel F.C
Carboneros  X   X  PERDIZ ROJA
Trivium  X   X  FC.PLASENCIA
FC Babys  X   X  Palestina FC
Gran Canaria  X   X  CP Monte

Resultados (21/01/2024)

 
Luna  X   X  Sabadell F.C
FC.PLASENCIA  X   X  Bulunku Unku
Tarsius  X   X  At.Piratas
Zipo 10  X   X  AMANDA98
The boss  X   X  Palestina FC
CARTAGINES  X   X  Squirrel F.C
Carboneros  X   X  SerpentinaFC
JORDIER  X   X  Yo que se
Trivium  X   X  10JM10
Rozam uda  X   X  Vegan FK
Ajax de Jaen  X   X  FC Babys
PERDIZ ROJA  X   X  Dalt la Vila
CubaFC  X   X  Gran Canaria
Lubeck  X   X  Black Zurich
UDLas Campas  X   X  CP Monte
La elite  X   X  Galactik Foo

Resultados (14/01/2024)

 
CP Monte  X   X  Pedrada
DRAGONBOL  X   X  Palestina FC
FC.PLASENCIA  X   X  FC basauri
Gran Canaria  X   X  Rojo Memoria
Vegan FK  X   X  Onuba FC
Bald FC  X   X  AMANDA98
At.Piratas  X   X  Warrior FC
Carboneros  X   X  PoliAvutarda
BONSAI LLUCH  X   X  10JM10
CD Roquetenc  X   X  Trivium
Tarsius  X   X  At. Los Mano
AVISPAS FC  X   X  FC Babys
Belkys  X   X  The boss
Yo que se  X   X  CP SANTA PAU
CHATILLA  X   X  JORDIER
Sabadell F.C  X   X  Wanadux
Beer team  X   X  Ajax de Jaen
Lille OSC  X   X  Luna
UBEDA FC  X   X  UDLas Campas
Betis FC  X   X  La elite
Viking Force  X   X  Lubeck
CubaFC  X   X  Monreal
MostolesCity  X   X  Dalt la Vila
Base 2  X   X  PERDIZ ROJA
SerpentinaFC  X   X  Zanarkand Ab
Pepineta  X   X  Black Zurich
Real Pilar  X   X  Zipo 10
CARTAGINES  X   X  Vitales F.C.
H.C Wadix  X   X  Squirrel F.C
Bulunku Unku  X   X  Palermitano
Rozam uda  X   X  AS Brasov
Confetti FC  X   X  Galactik Foo

Resultados (07/01/2024)

 
Valencia  X   X  Ajax de Jaen
MostolesCity  X   X  OfiVT CF
Matillense  X   X  Squirrel F.C
La Llama  X   X  Rojo Memoria
CARTAGINES  X   X  PANDILLA FC
Vitales F.C.  X   X  Mitsu
Sabadell F.C  X   X  Aspire FC
San Telmo FC  X   X  The boss
AS Brasov  X   X  Real Branir
ROLARJO  X   X  Palestina FC
Real Pilar  X   X  Ti7euF FC
el huracan  X   X  Lille OSC
Zanarkand Ab  X   X  Sevilla
Barderos FC  X   X  Rozam uda
Montegato CF  X   X  Bald FC
AVISPAS FC  X   X  Rivaul Eagle
MMGVOSFC  X   X  PoliAvutarda
Pepperoni  X   X  SerpentinaFC
Pachorros  X   X  Lubeck
CP SANTA PAU  X   X  2paFC
CHATILLA  X   X  Springbok RC
FC.PLASENCIA  X   X  SERVA LA BAR
H.C Wadix  X   X  Emirak CF
Laionking  X   X  PERDIZ ROJA
Dalt la Vila  X   X  Salseros FC
Galactik Foo  X   X  Carp C.F
Navajas Team  X   X  Pepineta
RCD LUCIA  X   X  BONSAI LLUCH
Real Gladiad  X   X  Black Zurich
Toretes F.C  X   X  Belkys
ValladolidFC  X   X  At. Los Mano
Pedrada  X   X  NGM FC
brillante  X   X  CubaFC
Inter Sanse  X   X  Palermitano
Gran Canaria  X   X  Chacalete FC
Montpellier  X   X  Beer team
ManchEagles  X   X  Onuba FC
Melilla FC  X   X  AMANDA98
Cisternita  X   X  FC basauri
Luna  X   X  Espadas C.F
FC Romanos  X   X  Vegan FK
Balmes  X   X  JORDIER
Daltons  X   X  Trivium
Warrior FC  X   X  Los Peluches
Wanadux  X   X  Cachimbas FC
FC Babys  X   X  Steaua daqui
Viking Force  X   X  Las Villas
Bulunku Unku  X   X  Fiore Ainhoa
Betis FC  X   X  Morabanc
new GDZ 717  X   X  Base 2
Cassuals  X   X  Zipo 10
Vimbo FC  X   X  At.Piratas
CP Monte  X   X  SrMortred
UBEDA FC  X   X  pacharrica
EDelicias  X   X  Confetti FC
Barcelona Jr  X   X  Yo que se
PadelFactory  X   X  CD Roquetenc
Allstar S  X   X  La elite
UDLas Campas  X   X  Oto FC
RalesCF  X   X  DRAGONBOL
Carboneros  X   X  INOX FC
10JM10  X   X  Grana CF
Boca Raton  X   X  Monreal
Tarsius  X   X  Sanra Team