Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


InterCopa - 94ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes

 
Uchiha CF  -   -  zaldesecovic

Resultados (17/03/2019)

 
AIK Solna  X   X  Uchiha CF
PINGU CF  X   X  zaldesecovic

Resultados (10/03/2019)

 
SD Burela  X   X  PINGU CF
Glorioso KE  X   X  AIK Solna
r.betis  X   X  zaldesecovic
Uchiha CF  X   X  los peques

Resultados (03/03/2019)

 
Glorioso KE  X   X  Midtjylland
DOSSIS.ES  X   X  r.betis
los peques  X   X  CHULETING
PINGU CF  X   X  Jambos Locos
Uchiha CF  X   X  Gemela
zaldesecovic  X   X  Box Lunch
AIK Solna  X   X  MACHUPICHUS
Atl.Contrata  X   X  SD Burela

Resultados (24/02/2019)

 
Goll  X   X  Atl.Contrata
The Dreamers -B-  X   X  Glorioso KE
Mujeresrobot  X   X  Midtjylland
Coca Jrs.  X   X  Jambos Locos
Zurigorri  X   X  DOSSIS.ES
Piratas  X   X  r.betis
UDFurtaPeras  X   X  SD Burela
Box Lunch  X   X  akkad
Gemela  X   X  Mascleta
AIK Solna  X   X  INOX CF
CHULETING  X   X  Guinaldo
O Mapelli  X   X  Uchiha CF
MACHUPICHUS  X   X  Luismi F.C
Princess UCF  X   X  PINGU CF
Boros F.C.  X   X  zaldesecovic
los peques  X   X  Hinojosa

Resultados (17/02/2019)

 
boqueron  X   X  DOSSIS.ES
VALENCIA CF.  X   X  O Mapelli
Eresma C.F  X   X  Guinaldo
Istiksson  X   X  Boros F.C.
xInfernox  X   X  INOX CF
TUSALANA  X   X  Glorioso KE
Xomi  X   X  Mujeresrobot
PINGU CF  X   X  Union
Ancestral  X   X  r.betis
shaqisback  X   X  Goll
Luismi F.C  X   X  JositoTeam
a Karn  X   X  Piratas
At.Eivissenc  X   X  Uchiha CF
iguasitges  X   X  The Dreamers -B-
atleticoo  X   X  Atl.Contrata
Mascleta  X   X  ALL-BCN
Gemela  X   X  Ronda club
los peques  X   X  Ath. Laguna
SD Burela  X   X  CD Utrera
Midtjylland  X   X  C.Seversky
Princess UCF  X   X  CASPA_FC
Andalus C.D.  X   X  Jambos Locos
Zurigorri  X   X  FC PICASSO
Rointe UD  X   X  Hinojosa
CHOPO CITY  X   X  CHULETING
circulo B  X   X  Coca Jrs.
Andorra C.F.  X   X  Box Lunch
CF GANDIA  X   X  zaldesecovic
AIK Solna  X   X  Slagtra VCF
Charrua Jrs.  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
LOS CANILLAS  X   X  MACHUPICHUS
akkad  X   X  Daldaos

Resultados (10/02/2019)

 
Astracan  X   X  MACHUPICHUS
Talent Team  X   X  Guinaldo
vidalinhos  X   X  CHULETING
flaser.f.c  X   X  zaldesecovic
UDFurtaPeras  X   X  Rara Avis
Real Munilla  X   X  Jambos Locos
Cyriax time  X   X  Goll
kakain c.f  X   X  Xomi
Leinster  X   X  INOX CF
Normandos  X   X  CD Utrera
kanpest  X   X  a Karn
Midtjylland  X   X  tradis -B-
Gotham Bats  X   X  LOS CANILLAS
The Dreamers -B-  X   X  Real Ravia
Charrua Jrs.  X   X  C.A. Osasuna
Meque  X   X  Gemela
VfB Pinet  X   X  Daldaos
Istiksson  X   X  chao chochin
fc gesio  X   X  ALL-BCN
Andorra C.F.  X   X  Os Tundas
Glorioso KE  X   X  PCaio
O Mapelli  X   X  Akbaos CF
Cuantioso FC  X   X  SD Burela
Tifosi FC  X   X  boqueron
SASIJAINKO  X   X  xInfernox
skuirlys 2.0  X   X  los peques
Piratas  X   X  javi
GusanosButia  X   X  iguasitges
NuevoBraojos  X   X  Ath. Laguna
tetoteam  X   X  Uchiha CF
CF GANDIA  X   X  Stormy
CASPA_FC  X   X  Mendieta6
Zurigorri  X   X  CDCastellon
Coca Jrs.  X   X  Matracas
C.D.Lobon  X   X  Andalus C.D.
Mataos  X   X  VALENCIA CF.
Guaimaro FC  X   X  Princess UCF
YALMAKAN FC  X   X  PINGU CF
Mujeresrobot  X   X  BET.IS
SUPERRATON  X   X  At.Eivissenc
Los Pekes  X   X  Hinojosa
Union  X   X  Aloha
Masava  X   X  r.betis
Parleño  X   X  Luismi F.C
JositoTeam  X   X  ISS-Pro -B-
Ein  X   X  DOSSIS.ES
Box Lunch  X   X  Charmed
atleticoo  X   X  cocoteros
TINTIN  X   X  CHOPO CITY
Lokomotiv  X   X  Boros F.C.
Slagtra VCF  X   X  Kaizer FC
shaqisback  X   X  danianarkos
AIK Solna  X   X  mrchispa
C.Seversky  X   X  FC Changa
San Anton  X   X  Atl.Contrata
Doors  X   X  FC PICASSO
Wagen FC  X   X  Rointe UD
R. Hortaleza  X   X  circulo B
Mascleta  X   X  Caramel Team
akkad  X   X  Pa.Tu.Ko
Eresma C.F  X   X  Coronitas
BOKESTARS  X   X  TUSALANA
Ancestral  X   X  F.E.A.R.
Ronda club  X   X  STAMBUL