Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


InterCopa - 95ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes

 

InterCopa finalizada.


Resultados (19/05/2019)

 
Águilas  X   X  Gemela

Resultados (12/05/2019)

 
zaldesecovic  X   X  Águilas
Caramel Team  X   X  Gemela

Resultados (05/05/2019)

 
Águilas  X   X  Zurrapapos
Caramel Team  X   X  Ath. Laguna
ALL-BCN  X   X  Gemela
Joint Boys  X   X  zaldesecovic

Resultados (28/04/2019)

 
Jambos Locos  X   X  zaldesecovic
AIK Solna  X   X  Gemela
Guinaldo  X   X  ALL-BCN
Zurrapapos  X   X  Charrua Jrs.
Joint Boys  X   X  Rara Avis
SEMBRAOS  X   X  Ath. Laguna
INOX CF  X   X  Águilas
Caramel Team  X   X  tradis

Resultados (21/04/2019)

 
Rara Avis  X   X  Samsung Team
Piratas  X   X  tradis
Jambos Locos  X   X  canibal
ALL-BCN  X   X  The Cannibal
Lost2dRiver  X   X  Zurrapapos
Charrua Jrs.  X   X  danianarkos
BENIGUTI  X   X  AIK Solna
Genova Triva  X   X  Águilas
Ath. Laguna  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
Mendieta6  X   X  Joint Boys
INOX CF  X   X  Ohnigres FC
zaldesecovic  X   X  NuevoBraojos
Guinaldo  X   X  Kaizer FC
Meque  X   X  SEMBRAOS
THE BOSS  X   X  Gemela
Caramel Team  X   X  U Las Palmas

Resultados (14/04/2019)

 
mrchispa  X   X  Mendieta6
FC Changa  X   X  Piratas
Jambos Locos  X   X  FUNDAMENTUM
Caramel Team  X   X  SAUL ARIAN
Real Munilla  X   X  UDFurtaPeras
INOX CF  X   X  CDCastellon
THE BOSS  X   X  CHULETING
INEFC-BCN  X   X  Águilas
Andalus C.D.  X   X  NuevoBraojos
Charrua Jrs.  X   X  Princess UCF
Doors  X   X  Zurrapapos
Leinster  X   X  Genova Triva
Kaizer FC  X   X  Hinojosa
canibal  X   X  Daldaos
Ath. Laguna  X   X  Mataos
Ohnigres FC  X   X  Pa.Tu.Ko
CrvenaZvezda  X   X  Rara Avis
Cyriax time  X   X  SEMBRAOS
R. Hortaleza  X   X  Joint Boys
AIK Solna  X   X  At.Eivissenc
Guinaldo  X   X  Gotham Bats
CR Team  X   X  BENIGUTI
fc gesio  X   X  danianarkos
Samsung Team  X   X  The Tenors
Matracas  X   X  The Cannibal
ALL-BCN  X   X  Aloha
Alepucela  X   X  Meque
Volgogrado  X   X  tradis
Gemela  X   X  VALLE SFC
Slagtra VCF  X   X  zaldesecovic
Al Golpito  X   X  Lost2dRiver
U Las Palmas  X   X  Lugones FC

Resultados (07/04/2019)

 
Team 343  X   X  Charrua Jrs.
fc gesio  X   X  Ascoli
CrvenaZvezda  X   X  Coca Jrs.
CHOPO CITY  X   X  FUNDAMENTUM
Lugones FC  X   X  Red Debils
F.C. CAT  X   X  Aloha
The Dreamers -B-  X   X  Lost2dRiver
UDFurtaPeras  X   X  Stormy
SASIJAINKO  X   X  Gemela
MACHUPICHUS  X   X  Zurrapapos
lobos 100  X   X  Andalus C.D.
danianarkos  X   X  Mujeresrobot
ALL-BCN  X   X  kanpest
Ohnigres FC  X   X  BayerMuchen
Atl. Asturias  X   X  Al Golpito
popovlo  X   X  INEFC-BCN
ReydeCopas  X   X  INOX CF
mrchispa  X   X  PortuguesaCF
STAMBUL  X   X  Mendieta6
JOJO  X   X  R. Hortaleza
Volgogrado  X   X  akkad
Alepucela  X   X  Squach
Kaizer FC  X   X  Whiteam
The Cannibal  X   X  Cuantioso FC
Ath. Laguna  X   X  Parleño
shaqisback  X   X  Matracas
Caramel Team  X   X  vilafle
Gotham Bats  X   X  San Anton
r.betis  X   X  tradis
FC PICASSO  X   X  Genova Triva
Pa.Tu.Ko  X   X  Irvine2
vidalinhos  X   X  Águilas
Zebiya FC  X   X  The Tenors
VALLE SFC  X   X  Uchi-mata
INDARRA C.F.  X   X  Cyriax time
Slagtra VCF  X   X  U.D. Carnota
CF GANDIA  X   X  Mataos
CDCastellon  X   X  a Karn
At.Eivissenc  X   X  VALENCIA CF.
Pineda f.c  X   X  Leinster
The Westford  X   X  Doors
F.E.A.R.  X   X  THE BOSS
the best  X   X  canibal
U Las Palmas  X   X  Warriors F.C
Meque  X   X  Glorioso KE
boqueron  X   X  Rara Avis
Piratas  X   X  iguasitges
Atl.Contrata  X   X  Joint Boys
Andorra C.F.  X   X  Hinojosa
CHULETING  X   X  Charmed
Pulpillos FC  X   X  CR Team
Samsung Team  X   X  ISS-Pro -B-
Kadoc FC  X   X  Jambos Locos
NuevoBraojos  X   X  VfB Pinet
BENIGUTI  X   X  UE RIBA
zaldesecovic  X   X  La moscaGao
Princess UCF  X   X  Craker Team
FC Changa  X   X  Masava
SEMBRAOS  X   X  Notelodigo
O Mapelli  X   X  Daldaos
Wagen FC  X   X  AIK Solna
Fenix  X   X  Real Munilla
SAUL ARIAN  X   X  Contatroll20
xInfernox  X   X  Guinaldo