Equipo

Temporada

Mercado

Directiva

M. Valores

Torneos

Amistosos

Otras Secc.

Foro

Wiki / Ayuda

PcL News

Chat


InterCopa - 100ª edición


Calendario Partidos Pendientes

 

Pulsa aquí para ver los partidos de la siguiente Ronda


Resultados (16/02/2020)

 
Worms FC  X   X  Batet
U.D.ALMERIA  X   X  Urunia FC

Resultados (09/02/2020)

 
Ganicus team  X   X  Worms FC
Batet  X   X  Errantes F.C
Eresma C.F  X   X  U.D.ALMERIA
TINTIN  X   X  Urunia FC

Resultados (02/02/2020)

 
TINTIN  X   X  At.Eivissenc
Worms FC  X   X  Mursianu
Ganicus team  X   X  Varesse
La isla F.C.  X   X  U.D.ALMERIA
RUMBERAS  X   X  Urunia FC
Monbol  X   X  Errantes F.C
CF NouBarris  X   X  Eresma C.F
Batet  X   X  Rara Avis

Resultados (26/01/2020)

 
TINTIN  X   X  los pinos cf
Worms FC  X   X  Real Ravia
añuroc al  X   X  Mursianu
RUMBERAS  X   X  Cyriax time
Batet  X   X  Ochate CF
Eresma C.F  X   X  ZURICK
Varesse  X   X  F.C. Lleida
Irvine2  X   X  At.Eivissenc
ReydeCopas  X   X  U.D.ALMERIA
Kadoc FC  X   X  Rara Avis
Monbol  X   X  SUPERRATON
Urunia FC  X   X  xInfernox
Union  X   X  Errantes F.C
Helados FC  X   X  Ganicus team
SEMBRAOS  X   X  La isla F.C.
CF NouBarris  X   X  Glorioso KE

Resultados (19/01/2020)

 
Wolfstark  X   X  Union
Arrancadilla  X   X  Kadoc FC
A.D. Minho  X   X  Monbol
SUPERRATON  X   X  UE RIBA
SEMBRAOS  X   X  Neverland
kakain c.f  X   X  Real Ravia
CF NouBarris  X   X  FC Martinenc
fc gesio  X   X  ReydeCopas
At.Eivissenc  X   X  Whiteam
Zurrapapos  X   X  RUMBERAS
San Anton  X   X  Irvine2
Cyriax time  X   X  Normandos
Glorioso KE  X   X  perroflauta
felinas fc  X   X  xInfernox
los pinos cf  X   X  Estrellas fc
soyjorgge  X   X  Varesse
EUROPAX  X   X  Urunia FC
Fusileros FC  X   X  TINTIN
Helados FC  X   X  F.C.B. FISH -B-
AIK Solna  X   X  Worms FC
Ochate CF  X   X  Espanyol
SHOHOKU  X   X  Batet
F.C. Lleida  X   X  The Tenors
ZURICK  X   X  MACHUPICHUS
Narón Utd.  X   X  Eresma C.F
Ganicus team  X   X  EL PUERTO
C.D.Tenerife  X   X  Errantes F.C
C.D. Aragon  X   X  añuroc al
Mursianu  X   X  JositoTeam
U.D.ALMERIA  X   X  O Mapelli
Coca Jrs.  X   X  Rara Avis
PREPALFC  X   X  La isla F.C.

Resultados (12/01/2020)

 
puchero CF  X   X  fc gesio
F.C. Lleida  X   X  Ein
Monbol  X   X  Liberty FC
JositoTeam  X   X  Toho F.C.
Zaragoza CF  X   X  Arrancadilla
FC Martinenc  X   X  Genova Triva
C.D. Lugo  X   X  Real Ravia
San Anton  X   X  Tifosi FC
ZURICK  X   X  Hachis
KANEKO  X   X  Zurrapapos
Ganicus team  X   X  ANRIGO
UE RIBA  X   X  SD Burela
popovlo  X   X  felinas fc
Cisterniga  X   X  TINTIN
LOS CANILLAS  X   X  MACHUPICHUS
SUPERRATON  X   X  Team 343
Espanyol  X   X  vidalinhos
EL PUERTO  X   X  CHEEKS
kakain c.f  X   X  Lutwaffe
Fouzinho FC  X   X  Normandos
A.D. Minho  X   X  Franco
CF NouBarris  X   X  Astracan
GusanosButia  X   X  Wolfstark
Wagen FC  X   X  Ochate CF
los pinos cf  X   X  AlbertVille
O Mapelli  X   X  Intxaur
CD Bergen  X   X  Neverland
Errantes F.C  X   X  Mascleta
Atl.Contrata  X   X  Worms FC
shaqisback  X   X  perroflauta
Luismi F.C  X   X  SEMBRAOS
DURUM F. C.  X   X  SHOHOKU
AIK Solna  X   X  Tartessos CF
F.C.B. FISH -B-  X   X  INEFC-BCN
Eresma C.F  X   X  JRAU FC
Union  X   X  Charmed
Kadoc FC  X   X  Mataos
Fusileros FC  X   X  Ciudad Sur
Pachuca  X   X  Rara Avis
buitres  X   X  At.Eivissenc
The Tenors  X   X  FC PICASSO
Helados FC  X   X  EVOLUTION MT
At. Illice  X   X  Narón Utd.
Green devils  X   X  C.D.Tenerife
Inde FC  X   X  EUROPAX
Irvine2  X   X  SASIJAINKO
Amaveda  X   X  U.D.ALMERIA
xInfernox  X   X  Clembuterol
Almodovar CF  X   X  añuroc al
C.D. Aragon  X   X  CD Arona
PREPALFC  X   X  C.A. Sevilla
Estrellas fc  X   X  r.betis
danianarkos  X   X  Glorioso KE
Badalonien  X   X  Whiteam
soyjorgge  X   X  Baratijos FC
R. Hortaleza  X   X  La isla F.C.
The Dreamers -B-  X   X  ReydeCopas
Coca Jrs.  X   X  Residuales -B-
Cyriax time  X   X  D. Cordoba
Piratas  X   X  Varesse
RUMBERAS  X   X  Vila Fetel
Urunia FC  X   X  Salford FC
Muchachos  X   X  Mursianu
cd los lobos  X   X  Batet